■代々木上原
代行情報があります。
■2023年2月4日
変更前
17:35〜18:25
オリジナルステップ(初中級)
舟山若菜
変更後
17:35〜18:25
オリジナルステップ(初中級)
里見一成
■2023年2月6日
変更前
15:15〜16:50
バレエ初中級
玉浦誠
変更後
15:15〜16:50
バレエ初中級
海野アンジュ
■2023年2月6日
変更前
17:00〜17:30
バレエ(有料レッスン)
玉浦誠
変更後
17:00〜17:30
休講
休講
■2023年2月6日
変更前
19:05〜19:50
ZUMBA
高橋奈津
変更後
19:05〜19:50
LATINダンス
菊地まゆみ
■2023年2月6日
変更前
20:05〜20:50
メガダンス
高橋奈津
変更後
20:05〜20:50
JAZZダンス
菊地まゆみ
■2023年2月8日
変更前
19:00〜20:00
オリジナルダンス
山口明子
変更後
19:00〜20:00
ダンスフィット
田口優喜
■2023年2月10日
変更前
10:25〜11:25
メガダンス
鈴木悠 
変更後
10:25〜11:25
メガダンス
高橋奈津
■2023年2月15日
変更前
19:00〜20:00
オリジナルダンス
山口明子
変更後
19:00〜20:00
ダンスフィット
田口優喜
■2023年2月16日
変更前
14:45〜15:45
ヨガ
石川広明
変更後
14:45〜15:45
ヨガ
テツヤ
■2023年2月16日
変更前
16:00〜17:00
オリジナル
石川広明
変更後
16:00〜17:00
オリジナルSTEP(初中級)
萬代昌弘
■2023年2月18日
変更前
16:20〜17:20
ヨガ
SAORI
変更後
16:20〜17:20
ヨガ
narihiro
■2023年2月20日
変更前
15:15〜16:50
バレエ初中級
玉浦誠
変更後
15:15〜16:50
バレエ初中級
海野アンジュ
■2023年2月20日
変更前
17:00〜17:30
バレエ(有料レッスン)
玉浦誠
変更後
17:00〜17:30
休講
休講
■2023年2月21日
変更前
13:05〜14:05
ハタヨガベーシック
nemu
変更後
13:05〜14:05
ハタヨガベーシック
shiori
■2023年2月22日
変更前
19:00〜20:00
オリジナルダンス
山口明子
変更後
19:00〜20:00
ダンスフィット
田口優喜
■2023年2月23日
変更前
19:00〜20:00
SALSATION
斉田美穂
変更後
19:00〜20:00
ZUMBA
プトゥリ
■2023年2月24日
変更前
7:15〜8:00
朝ヨガ
nemu
変更後
7:15〜8:00
朝ヨガ
shiori
■2023年2月24日
変更前
15:25〜16:45
バレエ初級
宇山たわ
変更後
15:25〜16:45
バレエ初級
桑田奈々実
■2023年2月24日
変更前
16:50〜17:35
バレエ(有料レッスン)
宇山たわ
変更後
16:50〜17:35
休講
休講
■2023年2月26日
変更前
15:50〜16:50
SALSATION
斉田美穂
変更後
15:50〜16:50
SALSATION
KAKI
■2023年2月26日
変更前
17:00〜17:50
ぺルビューティクス
斉田美穂
変更後
17:00〜17:50
ピラティス
神田晋吾
■2023年2月27日
変更前
15:15〜16:50
バレエ初中級
玉浦誠
変更後
15:15〜16:50
バレエ初中級
海野アンジュ
■2023年2月27日
変更前
17:00〜17:30
バレエ(有料レッスン)
玉浦誠
変更後
17:00〜17:30
休講
休講
■2023年2月28日
変更前
13:05〜14:05
ハタヨガベーシック
nemu
変更後
13:05〜14:05
ハタヨガベーシック
shiori
■2023年3月1日
変更前
19:00〜20:00
オリジナルダンス
山口明子
変更後
19:00〜20:00
ダンスフィット
田口優喜
■2023年3月8日
変更前
19:00〜19:00
オリジナルダンス
山口明子
変更後
19:00〜20:00
ダンスフィット
田口優喜
■2023年3月15日
変更前
19:00〜20:00
オリジナルダンス
山口明子
変更後
19:00〜20:00
ダンスフィット
田口優喜
■2023年3月22日
変更前
19:00〜20:00
オリジナルダンス
山口明子
変更後
19:00〜20:00
ダンスフィット
田口優喜
■2023年3月29日
変更前
19:00〜20:00
オリジナルダンス
山口明子
変更後
19:00〜20:00
ダンスフィット
田口優喜

TOPに戻る